Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Collingwood Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Collingwood, Ontario
you RUN the place
6 Cameron St, Collingwood, Ontario, L9Y 2J2, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Emily Ball
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (12)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (5)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (8)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (8)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (18)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - GBSSA XC Championships (6)
2011 - Nike / John Rowland Games (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2010 - GBSSA XC Championships (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (10)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 27th 2010, 10:25pm
Comments
GBSSA XC Championships
- Oct 27, 2010
Duntroon, ON, CA
Womens 4930m XC Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rae, Rebecca
Orillia District
20:29.87
2
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
20:46.64
3
Wessel, Meaghan
Collingwood CI
20:48.63
4
Lesage, Kristie
Eastview
21:03.96
5
Nolan, Katrina
Elmvale
21:05.14
6
Sinclair, Meg
Collingwood CI
21:12.62
7
Lukan, Kaili
Barrie Central
21:45.73
8
Kelsall, Debra
Eastview
21:57.88
9
Gallagher, Alex
Banting Memorial
21:58.42
10
Jones, Holly
Huntsville
22:10.80
11
Shearer, Rachel
Banting Memorial
22:13.34
12
Aggarwal, Jasmine
Orillia District
22:23.85
13
Aggarwal, Aeisha
Orillia District
22:32.53
14
Affleck, Mary
Holy Trinity - B
22:35.93
15
Monteith, Carla
St Joseph's - Ba
22:43.52
16
Koost, Jocelyn
Holy Trinity - B
22:46.93
17
Hicks, Shannon
Barrie North
22:49.31
18
Fullerton, Taylor
Bear Creek
22:58.91
19
Fullerton, Jessica
Bear Creek
23:00.62
20
Bialkowski, Morgan
Parry Sound
23:09.07
21
Klasen, Michaela
Collingwood CI
23:22.94
22
Gore, Rachel
Bradford
23:30.77
23
Innes, Kira
Barrie Central
23:33.36
24
Adams, Chantelle
Penetanguishene
23:42.94
25
Dickey, Shelby
Collingwood CI
23:46.32
26
Kuikman, Megan
Barrie North
23:54.33
27
Hunter, Sarah
Collingwood CI
23:56.57
28
Redpath, Sidney
Collingwood CI
24:02.45
29
Ayotte, Melissa
Nouvelle Allianc
24:17.90
30
Noyes, Breanne
Collingwood CI
24:20.87
31
Jones, Lisa
Bradford
24:22.65
32
Lang, Jessie
Eastview
24:24.83
33
Munten, Stephanie
Midland Secondar
24:28.12
34
Moore, Heather
Huntsville
24:33.90
35
Micks, Michelle
Collingwood CI
24:35.42
36
Shipman, Cossette
Parry Sound
24:40.49
37
Benjamin-Fox, Kate
Jean Vanier - Co
24:49.41
38
George-Parker, Olivia
Nouvelle Allianc
24:53.23
39
Nicole, Roach
Orillia District
24:54.25
40
Cunningham, Jessie
Bear Creek
25:08.37
41
Craymer, Jessica
St Dominic Catho
25:16.34
42
Jeans, Brianna
Bear Creek
25:19.54
43
Veitch, Cynthia
Eastview
25:20.37
44
Krul, Alianna
Stayner
25:23.73
45
Aria, Kooy
Elmvale
25:30.55
46
Clements, Emma
Parry Sound
25:33.59
47
Davidson, Mikaila
Gravenhurst
25:36.46
48
Rimmer, Lindsey
Twin Lakes
25:46.84
49
Pringnitz, Keelin
Huntsville
25:47.79
50
Fecteau, Ariane
Nouvelle Allianc
25:50.15
51
Webster, Megyn
Midland Secondar
25:51.93
52
Newby, Raven
Jean Vanier - Co
25:54.87
53
Mulholland, Kaitlyn
Jean Vanier - Co
25:55.78
54
Bond, Katie
Barrie Central
25:59.81
55
Victor, Sydney
Patrick Fogarty
26:07.79
56
Procher, Emily
Holy Trinity - B
26:16.68
57
Romero, Nidia
Banting Memorial
26:18.06
58
Dyal, Nikki
Bear Creek
26:28.73
59
Ball, Melissa
Stayner
26:31.97
60
Mitchell, Danielle
Midland Secondar
26:43.51
61
Henry, Katie
Bradford
26:46.36
62
Bozek, Emma
Patrick Fogarty
26:50.91
63
Johnston, Alexandra
Gravenhurst
26:52.97
64
Fryer, Tessa
Collingwood CI
26:58.47
65
Hutchinson, Lydia
Collingwood CI
27:00.61
66
Creasor, Sarah
Parry Sound
27:06.76
67
Kitchen, Sophie
Collingwood CI
27:14.58
68
Parr, Meghan
Collingwood CI
27:15.95
69
Harries, Gillian
Midland Secondar
27:17.66
70
Boyle, Taylor
Bracebridge/Musk
27:20.22
71
Naumann, Diana
St Dominic Catho
27:20.47
72
Hough, Heather
Le Caron
27:21.61
73
Therault, Victoria
Orillia District
27:27.60
74
Bulger, Desiree
Jean Vanier - Co
27:30.13
75
Misner, Melanie
Holy Trinity - B
27:38.85
76
Marsh, Sam
Stayner
28:04.76
77
VanSchubert, Kayla
Unity Christian
28:10.73
78
Greer, Lindsay
Collingwood CI
28:15.57
79
Butt, Meghan
St Joan of Arc -
28:27.56
80
Linton, Claire
Collingwood CI
28:58.42
81
Kay, Bailey
Orillia District
29:00.27
82
Pauselli, Jessica
St Joseph's - Ba
29:05.87
83
Evans, Madison
Penetanguishene
29:07.48
84
McCormish, Kylie
Twin Lakes
29:08.69
85
Bray, Jackie
St Theresa’s -
29:12.85
86
Rebidoux, Ashley
St Joan of Arc -
29:24.10
87
Dykstra, Lauren
Barrie North
29:34.75
88
Shaw, Paige
Barrie Central
29:47.34
89
Eisenbraun-Stone, Emil
Innisdale
29:49.65
90
Leblond, Amy
Huntsville
30:06.42
91
Ball, Emily
Collingwood CI
30:09.54
92
Wells, Shelby
St Joseph's - Ba
30:29.21
93
Charlebois, Jade
Le Caron
30:30.99
94
Klinkman, Paige
St Dominic Catho
30:32.88
95
Kelly, Lauren
St Joseph's - Ba
30:46.05
96
Edwards, Hailey
Midland Secondar
30:52.10
97
Perin, Megan
St Joseph's - Ba
30:59.49
98
Bestvater, Christie
Midland Secondar
31:02.11
99
Norman, Monica
Gravenhurst
31:05.08
100
Morrow, Katherine
Bradford
31:05.28
101
Fransecut, Meaghan
Holy Trinity - B
31:14.56
102
Watson, Emma
St Joan of Arc -
31:27.45
103
VanBeest, Christie
Collingwood CI
31:54.24
104
Hancock, Caitlin
Huntsville
32:06.31
105
Sorgini, Carlie
Midland Secondar
32:24.83
106
Robertson, Holly
Huntsville
32:33.21
107
Forget, Melanie
Eastview
32:50.16
108
Goldenhar, Katie
Barrie Central
32:52.70
109
Green, Kirsten
Collingwood CI
34:02.85
110
Laramée, Meagan
Le Caron
34:03.90
111
Brown, Montana
Huntsville
34:28.98
112
Jansson, Kajsa
Huntsville
34:30.76
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Junior Girls - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Matthew Druken, Senior Boys Champ - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Boys - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Midget Girls - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Boys - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Senior Girls - GBSAA XC Championships 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#gbssa
#ofsaa
More videos
Senior Girls - Peter Morris Pre-OFSAA XC Invitational 2010
143 shares:
GBSSA XC Championships
,
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
,
Barrie Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
,
Barrie North Collegiate Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Collingwood Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Collingwood, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
4
2015
12
1
2014
19
3
2013
16
4
2012
24
5
2011
18
7
2010
22
4
2009
4
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#gbssa
#ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!